JACK PARKER DIVISION

MATCH DATE HOME       AWAY   RANK TEAM W D L F A GD pts Pts player P GW Agg
1 Thu 06 Sep LES PLANQUETEERS 7 v 13 CAR RACERS 1 FONTAINE RENEGADES 3 2 1 0 34 26 +8 5 0 0 0.00
1 Thu 06 Sep SILVERWINGS 10 v 10 THE A TEAM 2 RED LION GROWLERS 3 2 0 1 34 26 +8 4 Aylward Lesley
1 Thu 06 Sep RED LION GROWLERS 14 v 6 ACORNS 3 CAR RACERS 3 2 0 1 33 27 +6 4 Aylward Vince
1 Thu 06 Sep BEACH BOYS 10 v 10 WEST LEGION B 4 THE A TEAM 3 1 1 1 31 29 +2 3 Baker John
1 Thu 06 Sep NO PLAY   v   HM8 5 SILVERWINGS 3 1 1 1 31 29 +2 3 Baker T
1 Thu 06 Sep FONTAINE RENEGADES 12 v 8 POSTERS 6 HM8 2 1 1 0 21 19 +2 3 Banton Martyn
1 Thu 06 Sep ROVERS RETURN 9 v 11 TEKNIQUES 7 ROVERS RETURN 3 1 1 1 30 30 0 3 Bartie Angela
2 Thu 13 Sep THE A TEAM 12 v 8 LES PLANQUETEERS 8 WEST LEGION B 3 1 1 1 30 30 0 3 Bartie Ted
2 Thu 13 Sep TEKNIQUES 8 v 12 FONTAINE RENEGADES 9 BEACH BOYS 3 0 2 1 29 31 -2 2 Beckerleg Mark
2 Thu 13 Sep ACORNS 8 v 12 SILVERWINGS 10 TEKNIQUES 2 1 0 1 19 21 -2 2 Bichard Tony
2 Thu 13 Sep WEST LEGION B 9 v 11 RED LION GROWLERS 11 POSTERS 2 1 0 1 19 21 -2 2 Bichard Tony
2 Thu 13 Sep HM8 10 v 10 BEACH BOYS 12 ACORNS 3 1 0 2 25 35 -10 2 Bougourd Andrew
2 Thu 13 Sep POSTERS   v   NO PLAY 13 NO PLAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bougourd Andrew
2 Thu 13 Sep CAR RACERS 9 v 11 ROVERS RETURN 14 LES PLANQUETEERS 3 0 0 3 24 36 -12 0 Bougourd Dave
3 Thu 20 Sep LES PLANQUETEERS 9 v 11 ACORNS Bourgaize Mark
3 Thu 20 Sep CAR RACERS 11 v 9 THE A TEAM Bourgaize Martin
3 Thu 20 Sep SILVERWINGS 9 v 11 WEST LEGION B Brehaut Mrs Rosemary
3 Thu 20 Sep RED LION GROWLERS 9 v 11 HM8 Breton Mrs Angela
3 Thu 20 Sep BEACH BOYS 9 v 11 POSTERS Scores and Fixtures administered by GUEL Committee Brookfield Roger
3 Thu 20 Sep NO PLAY   v   TEKNIQUES Contact: guernseyeuchre@suremail.gg Budge Keith
3 Thu 20 Sep ROVERS RETURN 10 v 10 FONTAINE RENEGADES Budge Mrs Marilyn
4 Thu 04 Oct WEST LEGION B   v   LES PLANQUETEERS Carre Kelly
4 Thu 04 Oct ACORNS   v   CAR RACERS Software administered by Gary Stunell Carre Milton
4 Thu 04 Oct FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   NO PLAY Contact: via Committee Cleal Giles
4 Thu 04 Oct HM8   v   SILVERWINGS Cleal Mrs Andrea
4 Thu 04 Oct POSTERS   v   RED LION GROWLERS Collins Miss Sam
4 Thu 04 Oct TEKNIQUES   v   BEACH BOYS Corbet Phil
4 Thu 04 Oct THE A TEAM   v   ROVERS RETURN Coupland Mrs Lorraine
5 Thu 11 Oct LES PLANQUETEERS   v   HM8 Cowley Richard
5 Thu 11 Oct CAR RACERS   v   WEST LEGION B Crowson Steve
5 Thu 11 Oct THE A TEAM   v   ACORNS Cumming Duncan
5 Thu 11 Oct SILVERWINGS   v   POSTERS Daunt Phil
5 Thu 11 Oct RED LION GROWLERS   v   TEKNIQUES De  Jersey Colin
5 Thu 11 Oct BEACH BOYS   v   FONTAINE RENEGADES De Carteret Mick
5 Thu 11 Oct ROVERS RETURN   v   NO PLAY De Carteret Mrs Shirley
6 Thu 18 Oct POSTERS   v   LES PLANQUETEERS De Jersey Dave
6 Thu 18 Oct HM8   v   CAR RACERS De La Mare Mrs Kathy
6 Thu 18 Oct WEST LEGION B   v   THE A TEAM Denoual Kevin
6 Thu 18 Oct NO PLAY   v   BEACH BOYS Dodd Elizabeth
6 Thu 18 Oct TEKNIQUES   v   SILVERWINGS Dodd Graham
6 Thu 18 Oct FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   RED LION GROWLERS Dorey Chris
6 Thu 18 Oct ACORNS   v   ROVERS RETURN Dragun Chris
7 Thu 01 Nov LES PLANQUETEERS   v   TEKNIQUES Dragun Miss Bekki
7 Thu 01 Nov CAR RACERS   v   POSTERS Drillot Brian
7 Thu 01 Nov THE A TEAM   v   HM8 Du Port Geoff
7 Thu 01 Nov ACORNS   v   WEST LEGION B Eborall Andrew
7 Thu 01 Nov SILVERWINGS   v   FONTAINE RENEGADES Eley Doug
7 Thu 01 Nov RED LION GROWLERS   v   NO PLAY Eley Mrs Anne
7 Thu 01 Nov ROVERS RETURN   v   BEACH BOYS Falla Colin
8 Thu 08 Nov FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   LES PLANQUETEERS Falla Michael
8 Thu 08 Nov TEKNIQUES   v   CAR RACERS Falla Mrs Sylvia
8 Thu 08 Nov POSTERS   v   THE A TEAM Ferbrache Phil
8 Thu 08 Nov HM8   v   ACORNS Ferry William
8 Thu 08 Nov BEACH BOYS   v   RED LION GROWLERS Fossey Miss Mandy
8 Thu 08 Nov NO PLAY   v   SILVERWINGS Gallienne Mrs Sharon
8 Thu 08 Nov WEST LEGION B   v   ROVERS RETURN Gallienne Nick
9 Thu 15 Nov LES PLANQUETEERS   v   NO PLAY Gallienne Rodney
9 Thu 15 Nov CAR RACERS   v   FONTAINE RENEGADES Gallienne W
9 Thu 15 Nov THE A TEAM   v   TEKNIQUES Galsworthy Bob
9 Thu 15 Nov ACORNS   v   POSTERS Gaudion Nick
9 Thu 15 Nov WEST LEGION B   v   HM8 Geddes Angela
9 Thu 15 Nov SILVERWINGS   v   BEACH BOYS Geddes Mick
9 Thu 15 Nov ROVERS RETURN   v   RED LION GROWLERS Giles Mark
10 Thu 22 Nov BEACH BOYS   v   LES PLANQUETEERS Gillespie Ian
10 Thu 22 Nov NO PLAY   v   CAR RACERS Gilroy Jason
10 Thu 22 Nov FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   THE A TEAM Godfey A
10 Thu 22 Nov TEKNIQUES   v   ACORNS Green Wayne
10 Thu 22 Nov POSTERS   v   WEST LEGION B Guilbert Mick
10 Thu 22 Nov RED LION GROWLERS   v   SILVERWINGS Guille Geff
10 Thu 22 Nov HM8   v   ROVERS RETURN Guille Jan
11 Thu 29 Nov LES PLANQUETEERS   v   RED LION GROWLERS Guille Tina
11 Thu 29 Nov CAR RACERS   v   BEACH BOYS Hamon Chris
11 Thu 29 Nov THE A TEAM   v   NO PLAY Hamon Mrs Deb
11 Thu 29 Nov ACORNS   v   FONTAINE RENEGADES Harrgetion Julie
11 Thu 29 Nov WEST LEGION B   v   TEKNIQUES Harris Allan
11 Thu 29 Nov HM8   v   POSTERS Harrison Shaun
11 Thu 29 Nov ROVERS RETURN   v   SILVERWINGS Help Rob
12 Thu 06 Dec SILVERWINGS   v   LES PLANQUETEERS Henderson David
12 Thu 06 Dec RED LION GROWLERS   v   CAR RACERS Henry Martin
12 Thu 06 Dec BEACH BOYS   v   THE A TEAM Holland Brian
12 Thu 06 Dec NO PLAY   v   ACORNS Hollyer Hill Mrs Mary
12 Thu 06 Dec FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   WEST LEGION B Hollyer Hill Simon
12 Thu 06 Dec TEKNIQUES   v   HM8 Holmes Ashley
12 Thu 06 Dec POSTERS   v   ROVERS RETURN Hurford Mike
13 Thu 13 Dec POSTERS   v   TEKNIQUES Hurford Mrs Alice
13 Thu 13 Dec CAR RACERS   v   SILVERWINGS Ingrouille Andrew
13 Thu 13 Dec THE A TEAM   v   RED LION GROWLERS Ingrouille Cameron
13 Thu 13 Dec ACORNS   v   BEACH BOYS Ingrouille Daniel
13 Thu 13 Dec WEST LEGION B   v   NO PLAY Ingrouille Miss Tracy
13 Thu 13 Dec HM8   v   FONTAINE RENEGADES Ingrouille Mrs Chantal
13 Thu 13 Dec LES PLANQUETEERS   v   ROVERS RETURN Ingrouille Mrs Lisa
14 Thu 03 Jan CAR RACERS   v   LES PLANQUETEERS Jehan Robin
14 Thu 03 Jan THE A TEAM   v   SILVERWINGS Jory Peter
14 Thu 03 Jan ACORNS   v   RED LION GROWLERS Keenan Owen
14 Thu 03 Jan WEST LEGION B   v   BEACH BOYS Kenneally Carolyn
14 Thu 03 Jan HM8   v   NO PLAY Knight Dave
14 Thu 03 Jan POSTERS   v   FONTAINE RENEGADES Langlois Geoff
14 Thu 03 Jan TEKNIQUES   v   ROVERS RETURN Langlois Mrs Jane
15 Thu 10 Jan LES PLANQUETEERS   v   THE A TEAM Le Cheminant Alan
15 Thu 10 Jan FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   TEKNIQUES Le Cheminant Dave
15 Thu 10 Jan SILVERWINGS   v   ACORNS Le Cras Michel
15 Thu 10 Jan RED LION GROWLERS   v   WEST LEGION B Le Cras Ron
15 Thu 10 Jan BEACH BOYS   v   HM8 Le Cras Ron
15 Thu 10 Jan NO PLAY   v   POSTERS Le Gallais Jules
15 Thu 10 Jan ROVERS RETURN   v   CAR RACERS Le Huray Steve
16 Thu 17 Jan ACORNS   v   LES PLANQUETEERS Le Jean David
16 Thu 17 Jan THE A TEAM   v   CAR RACERS Le Lacheur Jack
16 Thu 17 Jan WEST LEGION B   v   SILVERWINGS Le Lacheur Mrs Dianne
16 Thu 17 Jan HM8   v   RED LION GROWLERS Le Lievre Ms Christine
16 Thu 17 Jan POSTERS   v   BEACH BOYS Le Page Graham
16 Thu 17 Jan TEKNIQUES   v   NO PLAY Le Page Ian
16 Thu 17 Jan FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   ROVERS RETURN Le Pelley Adrian
17 Thu 24 Jan LES PLANQUETEERS   v   WEST LEGION B Le Poidevin Alan
17 Thu 24 Jan CAR RACERS   v   ACORNS Le Poidevin Reuben
17 Thu 24 Jan NO PLAY   v   FONTAINE RENEGADES Le Prevost Mick
17 Thu 24 Jan SILVERWINGS   v   HM8 Le Prevost Mrs Mavis
17 Thu 24 Jan RED LION GROWLERS   v   POSTERS Le Tissier Grant
17 Thu 24 Jan BEACH BOYS   v   TEKNIQUES Le Tocq Antony
17 Thu 24 Jan ROVERS RETURN   v   THE A TEAM Leivars Ian
18 Thu 31 Jan HM8   v   LES PLANQUETEERS Leivars Rod
18 Thu 31 Jan WEST LEGION B   v   CAR RACERS Lesbirel Chris
18 Thu 31 Jan ACORNS   v   THE A TEAM Lesbirel Peter
18 Thu 31 Jan POSTERS   v   SILVERWINGS Lihou Peter
18 Thu 31 Jan TEKNIQUES   v   RED LION GROWLERS Litchfield Ms Helen
18 Thu 31 Jan FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   BEACH BOYS Lowe Christine
18 Thu 31 Jan NO PLAY   v   ROVERS RETURN Lucas Chris
19 Thu 07 Feb LES PLANQUETEERS   v   POSTERS Lucas Mrs Jill
19 Thu 07 Feb CAR RACERS   v   HM8 Lucas Peter
19 Thu 07 Feb THE A TEAM   v   WEST LEGION B Mace Jean Pierre
19 Thu 07 Feb BEACH BOYS   v   NO PLAY Mahon Rory
19 Thu 07 Feb SILVERWINGS   v   TEKNIQUES Mahy John
19 Thu 07 Feb RED LION GROWLERS   v   FONTAINE RENEGADES Mahy Mrs Joanne
19 Thu 07 Feb ROVERS RETURN   v   ACORNS Makepeace Mrs Theresa
20 Thu 14 Feb TEKNIQUES   v   LES PLANQUETEERS Malpas Adele
20 Thu 14 Feb POSTERS   v   CAR RACERS Mauger Malcolm
20 Thu 14 Feb HM8   v   THE A TEAM McInnes Alistair
20 Thu 14 Feb WEST LEGION B   v   ACORNS McInnes Claire
20 Thu 14 Feb FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   SILVERWINGS Meredith Dylan
20 Thu 14 Feb NO PLAY   v   RED LION GROWLERS Michael Watson
20 Thu 14 Feb BEACH BOYS   v   ROVERS RETURN Moullin Chris
21 Thu 21 Feb LES PLANQUETEERS   v   FONTAINE RENEGADES Nellis Ms Linda
21 Thu 21 Feb CAR RACERS   v   TEKNIQUES Nelson Paul
21 Thu 21 Feb THE A TEAM   v   POSTERS Netherton David
21 Thu 21 Feb ACORNS   v   HM8 Ogier Martyn
21 Thu 21 Feb RED LION GROWLERS   v   BEACH BOYS Pannenborg  Colin
21 Thu 21 Feb SILVERWINGS   v   NO PLAY Parkin Chris
21 Thu 21 Feb ROVERS RETURN   v   WEST LEGION B Pascall Trevor
22 Thu 28 Feb NO PLAY   v   LES PLANQUETEERS Perrot Mrs Carol
22 Thu 28 Feb FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   CAR RACERS Pinnock James
22 Thu 28 Feb TEKNIQUES   v   THE A TEAM Pipet Martyn
22 Thu 28 Feb POSTERS   v   ACORNS Powell Brian
22 Thu 28 Feb HM8   v   WEST LEGION B Powell Keith
22 Thu 28 Feb BEACH BOYS   v   SILVERWINGS Queripel Chris
22 Thu 28 Feb RED LION GROWLERS   v   ROVERS RETURN Queripel Ken
23 Thu 07 Mar LES PLANQUETEERS   v   BEACH BOYS Quevatre Peter
23 Thu 07 Mar CAR RACERS   v   NO PLAY Randall John
23 Thu 07 Mar THE A TEAM   v   FONTAINE RENEGADES Randall Mrs Julie
23 Thu 07 Mar ACORNS   v   TEKNIQUES Rayson Scott
23 Thu 07 Mar WEST LEGION B   v   POSTERS Renouf John
23 Thu 07 Mar SILVERWINGS   v   RED LION GROWLERS Robilliard Andy
23 Thu 07 Mar ROVERS RETURN   v   HM8 Robilliard Brian
24 Thu 14 Mar RED LION GROWLERS   v   LES PLANQUETEERS Robilliard Christopher
24 Thu 14 Mar BEACH BOYS   v   CAR RACERS Robilliard Mrs Marilyn
24 Thu 14 Mar NO PLAY   v   THE A TEAM Robilliard Roger
24 Thu 14 Mar FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   ACORNS Robinson Mark
24 Thu 14 Mar TEKNIQUES   v   WEST LEGION B Sarre Martyn
24 Thu 14 Mar POSTERS   v   HM8 Sebire Lee
24 Thu 14 Mar SILVERWINGS   v   ROVERS RETURN Smith Dave
25 Thu 21 Mar LES PLANQUETEERS   v   SILVERWINGS Spurrier Rosanne
25 Thu 21 Mar CAR RACERS   v   RED LION GROWLERS Stewart Miss Nicky
25 Thu 21 Mar THE A TEAM   v   BEACH BOYS Stonebridge Dave
25 Thu 21 Mar ACORNS   v   NO PLAY Sweet Kevin
25 Thu 21 Mar WEST LEGION B   v   FONTAINE RENEGADES Symons Mrs Karin
25 Thu 21 Mar HM8   v   TEKNIQUES Teed Edward
25 Thu 21 Mar ROVERS RETURN   v   POSTERS Torode Neville
26 Thu 28 Mar TEKNIQUES   v   POSTERS Unitt Chris
26 Thu 28 Mar SILVERWINGS   v   CAR RACERS Vidamour Jeff
26 Thu 28 Mar RED LION GROWLERS   v   THE A TEAM Wallbridge Dave
26 Thu 28 Mar BEACH BOYS   v   ACORNS Wallnofer Fred
26 Thu 28 Mar NO PLAY   v   WEST LEGION B Watson David
26 Thu 28 Mar FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   HM8 Watson Mrs Julie
26 Thu 28 Mar ROVERS RETURN   v   LES PLANQUETEERS Webb Derek
Weeks Ms Gill
Wheeler Bill
Wilkes Green Mrs Anne
Young Darryl
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz
zz