Jack Parker
Match Date Home Team h v a Away Team Venue   Table P W D L F A GD pts Player P GW W/P
20 Thu 14 Feb TEKNIQUES 11 v 9 LES PLANQUETEERS Bowls Club 1 ROVERS RETURN 18 11 3 4 195 165 +30 25 Malpas Adele 3 11 3.67
20 Thu 14 Feb POSTERS 16 v 4 CAR RACERS Last Post 2 THE A TEAM 19 10 4 5 204 176 +28 24 Dodd Graham 9 32 3.56
20 Thu 14 Feb HM8 6 v 14 THE A TEAM Sylvans Club 2 3 HM8 18 8 5 5 181 179 +2 21 Daunt Phil 11 36 3.27
20 Thu 14 Feb WEST LEGION B 11 v 9 ACORNS West Legion 4 POSTERS 18 9 2 7 196 164 +32 20 Sweet Kevin 8 26 3.25
20 Thu 14 Feb FONTAINE RENEGADES 12 v 8 SILVERWINGS Fontaine 1 5 TEKNIQUES 18 9 2 7 188 172 +16 20 Budge Mrs Marilyn 13 42 3.23
20 Thu 14 Feb NO PLAY   v   RED LION GROWLERS No Venue 6 BEACH BOYS 18 8 4 6 185 175 +10 20 Eley Doug 11 34 3.09
20 Thu 14 Feb BEACH BOYS 15 v 5 ROVERS RETURN Wayside Hotel 7 RED LION GROWLERS 18 8 3 7 185 175 +10 19 Renouf John 11 34 3.09
8 FONTAINE RENEGADES 18 7 5 6 184 176 +8 19 Le Lacheur Jack 18 54 3.00
9 WEST LEGION B 19 7 4 8 183 197 -14 18 Perrot Mrs Carol 17 50 2.94
10 LES PLANQUETEERS 19 5 6 8 181 199 -18 16 Meredith Dylan 16 47 2.94
11 CAR RACERS 19 6 4 9 177 203 -26 16 Langlois Mrs Jane 10 29 2.90
12 SILVERWINGS 18 5 3 10 165 206 -41 13 Bourgaize Mark 9 26 2.89
13 ACORNS 19 2 4 13 167 204 -38 8 Denoual Kevin 16 46 2.88
Match Date Home Team h v a Away Team Venue                   Le Jean David 15 43 2.87
1 Thu 06 Sep LES PLANQUETEERS 7 v 13 CAR RACERS Aero Club Lesbirel Chris 14 40 2.86
1 Thu 06 Sep SILVERWINGS 10 v 10 THE A TEAM Vale Rec Club 1 Last Updated: Robilliard Mrs Marilyn 14 40 2.86
1 Thu 06 Sep RED LION GROWLERS 14 v 6 ACORNS Red Lion 18/02/2019 13:14 Coupland Mrs Lorraine 13 37 2.85
1 Thu 06 Sep BEACH BOYS 10 v 10 WEST LEGION B Wayside Hotel Gallienne Luke 6 17 2.83
1 Thu 06 Sep NO PLAY   v   HM8 No Venue Du Port Geoff 17 48 2.82
1 Thu 06 Sep FONTAINE RENEGADES 12 v 8 POSTERS Fontaine 1 Holland Brian 11 31 2.82
1 Thu 06 Sep ROVERS RETURN 9 v 11 TEKNIQUES Rovers Club 1 Lucas Peter 10 28 2.80
2 Thu 13 Sep THE A TEAM 12 v 8 LES PLANQUETEERS Hampshire 1 Keenan Owen 18 50 2.78
2 Thu 13 Sep TEKNIQUES 8 v 12 FONTAINE RENEGADES Bowls Club Cowley Richard 9 25 2.78
2 Thu 13 Sep ACORNS 8 v 12 SILVERWINGS Les Rocquettes 1 Holmes Ashley 13 36 2.77
2 Thu 13 Sep WEST LEGION B 9 v 11 RED LION GROWLERS West Legion Queripel Ken 16 44 2.75
2 Thu 13 Sep HM8 10 v 10 BEACH BOYS Sylvans Club 2 Help Rob 17 46 2.71
2 Thu 13 Sep POSTERS   v   NO PLAY Last Post Netherton David 17 46 2.71
2 Thu 13 Sep CAR RACERS 9 v 11 ROVERS RETURN GMC Car Club Breton Mrs Angela 13 35 2.69
3 Thu 20 Sep LES PLANQUETEERS 9 v 11 ACORNS Aero Club Bougourd Dave 18 48 2.67
3 Thu 20 Sep CAR RACERS 11 v 9 THE A TEAM GMC Car Club Kenneally Carolyn 12 32 2.67
3 Thu 20 Sep SILVERWINGS 9 v 11 WEST LEGION B Vale Rec Club 1 Dodd Elizabeth 6 16 2.67
3 Thu 20 Sep RED LION GROWLERS 9 v 11 HM8 Red Lion Le Cras Michel 8 21 2.63
3 Thu 20 Sep BEACH BOYS 9 v 11 POSTERS Wayside Hotel Carre Milton 18 47 2.61
3 Thu 20 Sep NO PLAY   v   TEKNIQUES No Venue Geddes Angela 18 47 2.61
3 Thu 20 Sep ROVERS RETURN 10 v 10 FONTAINE RENEGADES Rovers Club 1 Stonebridge Dave 18 47 2.61
4 Thu 04 Oct WEST LEGION B 8 v 12 LES PLANQUETEERS West Legion Green Wayne 15 39 2.60
4 Thu 04 Oct ACORNS 12 v 8 CAR RACERS Les Rocquettes 1 Bougourd Andrew 5 13 2.60
4 Thu 04 Oct FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   NO PLAY Fontaine 1 Le Cras Ron 17 44 2.59
4 Thu 04 Oct HM8 10 v 10 SILVERWINGS Sylvans Club 2 Le Page Graham 17 44 2.59
4 Thu 04 Oct POSTERS 13 v 7 RED LION GROWLERS Last Post Mahon Rory 17 44 2.59
4 Thu 04 Oct TEKNIQUES 8 v 12 BEACH BOYS Bowls Club Lucas Mrs Jill 12 31 2.58
4 Thu 04 Oct THE A TEAM 7 v 13 ROVERS RETURN Hampshire 1 Henderson David 14 36 2.57
5 Thu 11 Oct LES PLANQUETEERS 10 v 10 HM8 Aero Club Le Prevost Mick 16 41 2.56
5 Thu 11 Oct CAR RACERS 11 v 9 WEST LEGION B GMC Car Club Lihou Peter 16 41 2.56
5 Thu 11 Oct THE A TEAM 10 v 10 ACORNS Hampshire 1 De Carteret Mick 18 46 2.56
5 Thu 11 Oct SILVERWINGS 8 v 12 POSTERS Vale Rec Club 1 Ingrouille Mrs Chantal 9 23 2.56
5 Thu 11 Oct RED LION GROWLERS 12 v 8 TEKNIQUES Red Lion Lucas Chris 11 28 2.55
5 Thu 11 Oct BEACH BOYS 9 v 11 FONTAINE RENEGADES Wayside Hotel Budge Keith 13 33 2.54
5 Thu 11 Oct ROVERS RETURN   v   NO PLAY Rovers Club 1 Jehan Robin 17 43 2.53
6 Thu 18 Oct POSTERS 11 v 9 LES PLANQUETEERS Last Post Ogier Martyn 17 43 2.53
6 Thu 18 Oct HM8 13 v 7 CAR RACERS Sylvans Club 2 Baker T 18 45 2.50
6 Thu 18 Oct WEST LEGION B 11 v 9 THE A TEAM West Legion Geddes Mick 18 45 2.50
6 Thu 18 Oct NO PLAY   v   BEACH BOYS No Venue Falla Mrs Sylvia 16 40 2.50
6 Thu 18 Oct TEKNIQUES 13 v 7 SILVERWINGS Bowls Club Bichard Tony 14 35 2.50
6 Thu 18 Oct FONTAINE RENEGADES 9 v 11 RED LION GROWLERS Fontaine 1 Le Tissier Grant 14 35 2.50
6 Thu 18 Oct ACORNS 9 v 11 ROVERS RETURN Les Rocquettes 1 Harrison Shaun 12 30 2.50
7 Thu 01 Nov LES PLANQUETEERS 11 v 9 TEKNIQUES Aero Club McInnes Claire 12 30 2.50
7 Thu 01 Nov CAR RACERS 11 v 9 POSTERS GMC Car Club Banton Martyn 10 25 2.50
7 Thu 01 Nov THE A TEAM 12 v 8 HM8 Hampshire 1 Baker John 8 20 2.50
7 Thu 01 Nov ACORNS 8.5 v 11 WEST LEGION B Les Rocquettes 1 Le Tocq Antony 4 10 2.50
7 Thu 01 Nov SILVERWINGS 10 v 10 FONTAINE RENEGADES Vale Rec Club 1 Unitt Chris 2 5 2.50
7 Thu 01 Nov RED LION GROWLERS   v   NO PLAY Red Lion Dorey Chris 19 47 2.47
7 Thu 01 Nov ROVERS RETURN 7 v 13 BEACH BOYS Rovers Club 1 Wallnofer Fred 15 37 2.47
8 Thu 08 Nov FONTAINE RENEGADES 9 v 11 LES PLANQUETEERS Fontaine 1 Bourgaize Martin 13 32 2.46
8 Thu 08 Nov TEKNIQUES 12 v 8 CAR RACERS Bowls Club Le Pelley Adrian 13 32 2.46
8 Thu 08 Nov POSTERS 9 v 11 THE A TEAM Last Post Mace Jean Pierre 13 32 2.46
8 Thu 08 Nov HM8 11 v 9 ACORNS Sylvans Club 2 Stewart Miss Nicky 13 32 2.46
8 Thu 08 Nov BEACH BOYS 5 v 15 RED LION GROWLERS Wayside Hotel Wheeler Bill 13 32 2.46
8 Thu 08 Nov NO PLAY   v   SILVERWINGS No Venue Eborall Andrew 18 44 2.44
8 Thu 08 Nov WEST LEGION B 10 v 10 ROVERS RETURN West Legion Watson Mrs Julie 18 44 2.44
9 Thu 15 Nov LES PLANQUETEERS   v   NO PLAY Aero Club Lesbirel Peter 16 39 2.44
9 Thu 15 Nov CAR RACERS 10 v 10 FONTAINE RENEGADES GMC Car Club Le Cheminant Dave 12 29 2.42
9 Thu 15 Nov THE A TEAM 12 v 8 TEKNIQUES Hampshire 1 Sarre Martyn 15 36 2.40
9 Thu 15 Nov ACORNS 5 v 15 POSTERS Les Rocquettes 1 McInnes Alistair 10 24 2.40
9 Thu 15 Nov WEST LEGION B 7 v 13 HM8 West Legion Watson Michael 10 24 2.40
9 Thu 15 Nov SILVERWINGS 9 v 11 BEACH BOYS Vale Rec Club 1 Guille Geff 18 43 2.39
9 Thu 15 Nov ROVERS RETURN 9 v 11 RED LION GROWLERS Rovers Club 1 Watson David 18 43 2.39
10 Thu 22 Nov BEACH BOYS 10 v 10 LES PLANQUETEERS Wayside Hotel Hollyer Hill Simon 13 31 2.38
10 Thu 22 Nov NO PLAY   v   CAR RACERS No Venue Pannenborg  Colin 16 38 2.38
10 Thu 22 Nov FONTAINE RENEGADES 12 v 8 THE A TEAM Fontaine 1 Robilliard Roger 16 38 2.38
10 Thu 22 Nov TEKNIQUES 15 v 5 ACORNS Bowls Club Hurford Mrs Alice 8 19 2.38
10 Thu 22 Nov POSTERS 12 v 8 WEST LEGION B Last Post Makepeace Mrs Theresa 14 33 2.36
10 Thu 22 Nov RED LION GROWLERS 9 v 11 SILVERWINGS Red Lion Hollyer Hill Mrs Mary 12 28 2.33
10 Thu 22 Nov HM8 7 v 13 ROVERS RETURN Sylvans Club 2 Eley Mrs Anne 3 7 2.33
11 Thu 29 Nov LES PLANQUETEERS 10 v 10 RED LION GROWLERS Aero Club Powell Brian 3 7 2.33
11 Thu 29 Nov CAR RACERS 10 v 10 BEACH BOYS GMC Car Club Ingrouille Andrew 19 44 2.32
11 Thu 29 Nov THE A TEAM   v   NO PLAY Hampshire 1 Ferry William 16 37 2.31
11 Thu 29 Nov ACORNS 10 v 10 FONTAINE RENEGADES Les Rocquettes 1 Gallienne Mrs Sharon 13 30 2.31
11 Thu 29 Nov WEST LEGION B 7 v 13 TEKNIQUES West Legion Ferbrache Phil 17 39 2.29
11 Thu 29 Nov HM8 11 v 9 POSTERS Sylvans Club 2 Ingrouille Cameron 17 39 2.29
11 Thu 29 Nov ROVERS RETURN 12 v 8 SILVERWINGS Rovers Club 1 Gillespie Ian 18 41 2.28
12 Thu 06 Dec SILVERWINGS 8 v 12 LES PLANQUETEERS Vale Rec Club 1 Pascall Trevor 15 34 2.27
12 Thu 06 Dec RED LION GROWLERS 12 v 8 CAR RACERS Red Lion Wallbridge Dave 15 34 2.27
12 Thu 06 Dec BEACH BOYS 7 v 13 THE A TEAM Wayside Hotel Henry Martin 12 27 2.25
12 Thu 06 Dec NO PLAY   v   ACORNS No Venue Torode Neville 4 9 2.25
12 Thu 06 Dec FONTAINE RENEGADES 9 v 11 WEST LEGION B Fontaine 1 De  Jersey Colin 17 38 2.24
12 Thu 06 Dec TEKNIQUES 11 v 9 HM8 Bowls Club Galsworthy Bob 17 38 2.24
12 Thu 06 Dec POSTERS 8 v 12 ROVERS RETURN Last Post Teed Edward 17 38 2.24
13 Thu 13 Dec POSTERS 10 v 10 TEKNIQUES Last Post Guilbert Mick 18 40 2.22
13 Thu 13 Dec CAR RACERS 12 v 8 SILVERWINGS GMC Car Club Aylward Lesley 9 20 2.22
13 Thu 13 Dec THE A TEAM 12 v 8 RED LION GROWLERS Hampshire 1 Collins Miss Sam 14 31 2.21
13 Thu 13 Dec ACORNS 9 v 11 BEACH BOYS Les Rocquettes 1 De Carteret Mrs Shirley 15 33 2.20
13 Thu 13 Dec WEST LEGION B   v   NO PLAY West Legion Le Gallais Jules 10 22 2.20
13 Thu 13 Dec HM8 11 v 9 FONTAINE RENEGADES Sylvans Club 2 Ingrouille Mrs Lisa 16 35 2.19
13 Thu 13 Dec LES PLANQUETEERS 8 v 12 ROVERS RETURN Aero Club Beckerleg Mark 18 39 2.17
14 Thu 03 Jan CAR RACERS 10 v 10 LES PLANQUETEERS GMC Car Club Harrgetion Julie 18 39 2.17
14 Thu 03 Jan THE A TEAM 14 v 6 SILVERWINGS Hampshire 1 Giles Mark 13 28 2.15
14 Thu 03 Jan ACORNS 10 v 10 RED LION GROWLERS Les Rocquettes 1 Corbet Phil 7 15 2.14
14 Thu 03 Jan WEST LEGION B 13 v 7 BEACH BOYS West Legion Salmon Ruth 7 15 2.14
14 Thu 03 Jan HM8   v   NO PLAY Sylvans Club 2 Cleal Mrs Andrea 17 36 2.12
14 Thu 03 Jan POSTERS 9 v 11 FONTAINE RENEGADES Last Post Drillot Brian 18 38 2.11
14 Thu 03 Jan TEKNIQUES 10 v 10 ROVERS RETURN Bowls Club Robilliard Brian 9 19 2.11
15 Thu 10 Jan LES PLANQUETEERS 8 v 12 THE A TEAM Aero Club Le Poidevin Reuben 11 23 2.09
15 Thu 10 Jan FONTAINE RENEGADES 8 v 12 TEKNIQUES Fontaine 1 Symons Mrs Karin 12 25 2.08
15 Thu 10 Jan SILVERWINGS   v 11 ACORNS Vale Rec Club 1 Robinson Mark 13 27 2.08
15 Thu 10 Jan RED LION GROWLERS 13 v 7 WEST LEGION B Red Lion Rayson Scott 14 29 2.07
15 Thu 10 Jan BEACH BOYS 12 v 8 HM8 Wayside Hotel Vidamour Jeff 15 31 2.07
15 Thu 10 Jan NO PLAY   v   POSTERS No Venue Brookfield Roger 16 33 2.06
15 Thu 10 Jan ROVERS RETURN 14 v 6 CAR RACERS Rovers Club 1 Gallienne Rodney 16 33 2.06
16 Thu 17 Jan ACORNS 9 v 11 LES PLANQUETEERS Les Rocquettes 1 Queripel Chris 15 30 2.00
16 Thu 17 Jan THE A TEAM 11 v 9 CAR RACERS Hampshire 1 Gaudion Nick 11 22 2.00
16 Thu 17 Jan WEST LEGION B 9 v 11 SILVERWINGS West Legion Hamon Chris 11 22 2.00
16 Thu 17 Jan HM8 12 v 8 RED LION GROWLERS Sylvans Club 2 Wilkes Green Mrs Anne 9 18 2.00
16 Thu 17 Jan POSTERS 7 v 13 BEACH BOYS Last Post Pipet Martyn 7 14 2.00
16 Thu 17 Jan TEKNIQUES   v   NO PLAY Bowls Club Langlois Geoff 5 10 2.00
16 Thu 17 Jan FONTAINE RENEGADES 9 v 11 ROVERS RETURN Fontaine 1 Ozanne Nigel 5 10 2.00
17 Thu 24 Jan LES PLANQUETEERS 10 v 10 WEST LEGION B Aero Club Young Darryl 5 10 2.00
17 Thu 24 Jan CAR RACERS 11 v 9 ACORNS GMC Car Club Gallienne W 4 8 2.00
17 Thu 24 Jan NO PLAY   v   FONTAINE RENEGADES No Venue Godfrey Eve 3 6 2.00
17 Thu 24 Jan SILVERWINGS 9 v 11 HM8 Vale Rec Club 1 Leivars Rod 3 6 2.00
17 Thu 24 Jan RED LION GROWLERS 7 v 13 POSTERS Red Lion Robilliard Andy 3 6 2.00
17 Thu 24 Jan BEACH BOYS 12 v 8 TEKNIQUES Wayside Hotel Webb Derek 3 6 2.00
17 Thu 24 Jan ROVERS RETURN 12 v 8 THE A TEAM Rovers Club 1 Crowson Steve 2 4 2.00
18 Thu 31 Jan HM8 10 v 10 LES PLANQUETEERS Sylvans Club 2 Hurford Mike 10 19 1.90
18 Thu 31 Jan WEST LEGION B 11 v 9 CAR RACERS West Legion Mahy Mrs Joanne 10 19 1.90
18 Thu 31 Jan ACORNS 10 v 10 THE A TEAM Les Rocquettes 1 Spurrier Rosanne 10 19 1.90
18 Thu 31 Jan POSTERS 10 v 10 SILVERWINGS Last Post Nellis Ms Linda 9 17 1.89
18 Thu 31 Jan TEKNIQUES 12 v 8 RED LION GROWLERS Bowls Club Dragun Miss Bekki 7 13 1.86
18 Thu 31 Jan FONTAINE RENEGADES 11 v 9 BEACH BOYS Fontaine 1 Lowe Christine 13 24 1.85
18 Thu 31 Jan NO PLAY   v   ROVERS RETURN No Venue Aylward Vince 6 11 1.83
19 Thu 07 Feb LES PLANQUETEERS 6 v 14 POSTERS Aero Club Leivars Ian 11 20 1.82
19 Thu 07 Feb CAR RACERS 10 v 10 HM8 GMC Car Club Le Prevost Mrs Mavis 5 9 1.80
19 Thu 07 Feb THE A TEAM 10 v 10 WEST LEGION B Hampshire 1 Gallienne Nick 18 32 1.78
19 Thu 07 Feb BEACH BOYS   v   NO PLAY Wayside Hotel Pinnock James 9 16 1.78
19 Thu 07 Feb SILVERWINGS 11 v 9 TEKNIQUES Vale Rec Club 1 Cumming Duncan 12 21 1.75
19 Thu 07 Feb RED LION GROWLERS 10 v 10 FONTAINE RENEGADES Red Lion Harris Allan 8 14 1.75
19 Thu 07 Feb ROVERS RETURN 14 v 6 ACORNS Rovers Club 1 Carre Kelly 4 7 1.75
20 Thu 14 Feb TEKNIQUES 11 v 9 LES PLANQUETEERS Bowls Club Guille Tina 15 26 1.73
20 Thu 14 Feb POSTERS 16 v 4 CAR RACERS Last Post Litchfield Ms Helen 15 25 1.67
20 Thu 14 Feb HM8 6 v 14 THE A TEAM Sylvans Club 2 Le Huray Steve 3 5 1.67
20 Thu 14 Feb WEST LEGION B 11 v 9 ACORNS West Legion Moullin Chris 3 5 1.67
20 Thu 14 Feb FONTAINE RENEGADES 12 v 8 SILVERWINGS Fontaine 1 Guille Jan 5 8 1.60
20 Thu 14 Feb NO PLAY   v   RED LION GROWLERS No Venue Ingrouille Daniel 5 8 1.60
20 Thu 14 Feb BEACH BOYS 15 v 5 ROVERS RETURN Wayside Hotel Gilroy Jason 13 20 1.54
21 Thu 21 Feb LES PLANQUETEERS   v   FONTAINE RENEGADES Aero Club Knight Dave 12 18 1.50
21 Thu 21 Feb CAR RACERS   v   TEKNIQUES GMC Car Club Ogier David 2 3 1.50
21 Thu 21 Feb THE A TEAM   v   POSTERS Hampshire 1 Randall John 2 3 1.50
21 Thu 21 Feb ACORNS   v   HM8 Les Rocquettes 1 Le Lievre Ms Christine 15 22 1.47
21 Thu 21 Feb RED LION GROWLERS   v   BEACH BOYS Red Lion Sarre Sandra 7 10 1.43
21 Thu 21 Feb SILVERWINGS   v   NO PLAY Vale Rec Club 1 Parkin Chris 8 11 1.38
21 Thu 21 Feb ROVERS RETURN   v   WEST LEGION B Rovers Club 1 Bartie Angela 3 4 1.33
22 Thu 28 Feb NO PLAY   v   LES PLANQUETEERS No Venue Brehaut Mrs Rosemary 3 4 1.33
22 Thu 28 Feb FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   CAR RACERS Fontaine 1 Smith Dave 3 4 1.33
22 Thu 28 Feb TEKNIQUES   v   THE A TEAM Bowls Club Bartie Ted 2 2 1.00
22 Thu 28 Feb POSTERS   v   ACORNS Last Post Cleal Giles 2 2 1.00
22 Thu 28 Feb HM8   v   WEST LEGION B Sylvans Club 2 Cox Geoff 2 2 1.00
22 Thu 28 Feb BEACH BOYS   v   SILVERWINGS Wayside Hotel Ingrouille Miss Tracy 2 2 1.00
22 Thu 28 Feb RED LION GROWLERS   v   ROVERS RETURN Red Lion Mahy John 2 2 1.00
23 Thu 07 Mar LES PLANQUETEERS   v   BEACH BOYS Aero Club Ogier N 2 2 1.00
23 Thu 07 Mar CAR RACERS   v   NO PLAY GMC Car Club Weeks Ms Gill 8 7 0.88
23 Thu 07 Mar THE A TEAM   v   FONTAINE RENEGADES Hampshire 1 Jory Peter 3 2 0.67
23 Thu 07 Mar ACORNS   v   TEKNIQUES Les Rocquettes 1 Sebire Lee 2 1 0.50
23 Thu 07 Mar WEST LEGION B   v   POSTERS West Legion Bichard Tony 1 0 0.00
23 Thu 07 Mar SILVERWINGS   v   RED LION GROWLERS Vale Rec Club 1 Bougourd Andrew 1 0 0.00
23 Thu 07 Mar ROVERS RETURN   v   HM8 Rovers Club 1 Childs Sue 1 0 0.00
24 Thu 14 Mar RED LION GROWLERS   v   LES PLANQUETEERS Red Lion De Jersey Dave 1 0 0.00
24 Thu 14 Mar BEACH BOYS   v   CAR RACERS Wayside Hotel De La Mare Mrs Kathy 1 0 0.00
24 Thu 14 Mar NO PLAY   v   THE A TEAM No Venue Dragun Chris 1 0 0.00
24 Thu 14 Mar FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   ACORNS Fontaine 1 Falla Colin 1 0 0.00
24 Thu 14 Mar TEKNIQUES   v   WEST LEGION B Bowls Club Falla Michael 2 0 0.00
24 Thu 14 Mar POSTERS   v   HM8 Last Post Fossey Miss Mandy 1 0 0.00
24 Thu 14 Mar SILVERWINGS   v   ROVERS RETURN Vale Rec Club 1 Hamilton Bonny 1 0 0.00
25 Thu 21 Mar LES PLANQUETEERS   v   SILVERWINGS Aero Club Hamilton Richard 1 0 0.00
25 Thu 21 Mar CAR RACERS   v   RED LION GROWLERS GMC Car Club Hamon Mrs Deb 1 0 0.00
25 Thu 21 Mar THE A TEAM   v   BEACH BOYS Hampshire 1 Harris Andy 1 0 0.00
25 Thu 21 Mar ACORNS   v   NO PLAY Les Rocquettes 1 Ingrouille M 1 0 0.00
25 Thu 21 Mar WEST LEGION B   v   FONTAINE RENEGADES West Legion Le Cheminant Alan 1 0 0.00
25 Thu 21 Mar HM8   v   TEKNIQUES Sylvans Club 2 Le Cras Ron 1 0 0.00
25 Thu 21 Mar ROVERS RETURN   v   POSTERS Rovers Club 1 Le Lacheur Mrs Dianne 0 0 0.00
26 Thu 28 Mar TEKNIQUES   v   POSTERS Bowls Club Le Page Ian 1 0 0.00
26 Thu 28 Mar SILVERWINGS   v   CAR RACERS Vale Rec Club 1 Le Page Shirley 1 0 0.00
26 Thu 28 Mar RED LION GROWLERS   v   THE A TEAM Red Lion Le Page Tony 1 0 0.00
26 Thu 28 Mar BEACH BOYS   v   ACORNS Wayside Hotel Le Poidevin Alan 1 0 0.00
26 Thu 28 Mar NO PLAY   v   WEST LEGION B No Venue Mauger Malcolm 1 0 0.00
26 Thu 28 Mar FONTAINE RENEGADES   v   HM8 Fontaine 1 Nelson Paul 0 0 0.00
26 Thu 28 Mar ROVERS RETURN   v   LES PLANQUETEERS Rovers Club 1 Powell Keith 1 0 0.00
    Quevatre Peter 2 0 0.00
    Randall Mrs Julie 1 0 0.00
    Robilliard Christopher 0 0 0.00