JAMAICA DIVISION

MATCH DATE HOME       AWAY   RANK TEAM W D L F A GD pts Pts player P GW Agg
1 Thu 01 Oct ACORNS 12 v 8 SYLVANS 1 PRESSIES 8 15 7 5 3 156 144 +12 19 Nicky Lacey Ms 3 12 4.00
1 Thu 01 Oct HANDFULLS 12 v 8 THE WAYSIDERS 2 LES PLANQUETEERS 15 7 3 5 163 137 +26 17 Sharon Ford 1 4 4.00
1 Thu 01 Oct NORTHERN STARS   v   NO PLAY 3 SYLVANS 14 6 5 3 144 136 +8 17 Sue Kelly Mrs 1 4 4.00
1 Thu 01 Oct THE DRIFTERS 10 v 10 WEST LEGION B 4 PLATYPUS 15 8 0 7 158 142 +16 16 Linda Allett Mrs 8 28 3.50
1 Thu 01 Oct PRESSIES 8 10 v 10 LES PLANQUETEERS 5 ACORNS 14 7 2 5 146 134 +12 16 Dave le Prevost 12 40 3.33
1 Thu 01 Oct DIVETTE DEMONS 9 v 11 PLATYPUS 6 NORTHERN STARS 14 7 2 5 130 150 -20 16 Essie Scott 6 20 3.33
2 Thu 08 Oct THE WAYSIDERS 10 v 10 ACORNS 7 HANDFULLS 14 6 3 5 144 136 +8 15 Allan Harris 10 33 3.30
2 Thu 08 Oct PLATYPUS 9 v 11 PRESSIES 8 8 WEST LEGION B 15 6 2 7 152 148 +4 14 Brian Robilliard 8 26 3.25
2 Thu 08 Oct NO PLAY   v   HANDFULLS 9 DIVETTE DEMONS 15 5 3 7 150 150 0 13 Murray Kelly 9 28 3.11
2 Thu 08 Oct WEST LEGION B 9 v 11 NORTHERN STARS 10 THE DRIFTERS 14 3 4 7 131 149 -18 10 Claire McInnes Mrs 11 33 3.00
2 Thu 08 Oct LES PLANQUETEERS 12 v 8 THE DRIFTERS 11 THE WAYSIDERS 15 2 3 10 126 174 -48 7 Tina Guille Mrs 11 33 3.00
2 Thu 08 Oct SYLVANS 10 v 10 DIVETTE DEMONS 12 NO PLAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Julie Mroch Ms 9 27 3.00
3 Thu 15 Oct ACORNS   v   NO PLAY Nick Gaudion 9 27 3.00
3 Thu 15 Oct SYLVANS 11 v 9 THE WAYSIDERS Richard Marquis 8 24 3.00
3 Thu 15 Oct HANDFULLS 11 v 9 WEST LEGION B Chris Lesbirel 6 18 3.00
3 Thu 15 Oct NORTHERN STARS 11 v 9 LES PLANQUETEERS Joanne Mahy Mrs 6 18 3.00
3 Thu 15 Oct THE DRIFTERS 12 v 8 PLATYPUS John Dodd 6 18 3.00
3 Thu 15 Oct DIVETTE DEMONS 11 v 9 PRESSIES 8 Brian le Tocq 5 15 3.00
4 Thu 22 Oct WEST LEGION B 9 v 11 ACORNS Scores and Fixtures administered by GUEL Committee Dave Bray 4 12 3.00
4 Thu 22 Oct NO PLAY   v   SYLVANS Contact: guernseyeuchre@suremail.gg Duncan Cumming 3 9 3.00
4 Thu 22 Oct PRESSIES 8 10 v 10 THE DRIFTERS Kay Harding Mrs 3 9 3.00
4 Thu 22 Oct LES PLANQUETEERS 8 v 12 HANDFULLS Julie Channing Mrs 1 3 3.00
4 Thu 22 Oct PLATYPUS 16 v 4 NORTHERN STARS Software administered by Gary Stunell Lee Savident 1 3 3.00
4 Thu 22 Oct THE WAYSIDERS 11 v 9 DIVETTE DEMONS Contact: via Committee Lyne Davis Miss 1 3 3.00
5 Thu 05 Nov ACORNS 6 v 14 LES PLANQUETEERS Richard Cowley 1 3 3.00
5 Thu 05 Nov SYLVANS 8 v 12 WEST LEGION B Jacqui Park Ms 14 41 2.93
5 Thu 05 Nov THE WAYSIDERS   v   NO PLAY Janet de la Mare 11 32 2.91
5 Thu 05 Nov HANDFULLS 11 v 9 PLATYPUS Henry Henke 9 26 2.89
5 Thu 05 Nov NORTHERN STARS 5 v 15 PRESSIES 8 Jasmine Boscher 8 23 2.88
5 Thu 05 Nov DIVETTE DEMONS 12 v 8 THE DRIFTERS Alan Besnard 15 43 2.87
6 Thu 12 Nov PLATYPUS 12 v 8 ACORNS Martyn McLauchlan 15 43 2.87
6 Thu 12 Nov LES PLANQUETEERS 8 v 12 SYLVANS Vi Edmonds 15 43 2.87
6 Thu 12 Nov WEST LEGION B 14 v 6 THE WAYSIDERS June Stevens Mrs 14 40 2.86
6 Thu 12 Nov THE DRIFTERS 8 v 12 NORTHERN STARS Nicky Stewart 7 20 2.86
6 Thu 12 Nov PRESSIES 8 12 v 8 HANDFULLS Nev Savident 13 37 2.85
6 Thu 12 Nov NO PLAY   v   DIVETTE DEMONS Mike Collenette 11 31 2.82
7 Thu 19 Nov ACORNS 10 v 10 PRESSIES 8 Rosanne Spurrier Mrs 11 31 2.82
7 Thu 19 Nov SYLVANS 11 v 9 PLATYPUS Jan Avery Mrs 15 42 2.80
7 Thu 19 Nov THE WAYSIDERS 3 v 17 LES PLANQUETEERS Rueben le Poidevin 15 42 2.80
7 Thu 19 Nov NO PLAY   v   WEST LEGION B Adrian le Pelley 10 28 2.80
7 Thu 19 Nov HANDFULLS 10 v 10 THE DRIFTERS Jane Langlois Mrs 10 28 2.80
7 Thu 19 Nov DIVETTE DEMONS 9 v 11 NORTHERN STARS Michael Dodd 14 39 2.79
8 Thu 26 Nov THE DRIFTERS 11 v 9 ACORNS Sally-Ann Penney Mrs 14 39 2.79
8 Thu 26 Nov PRESSIES 8 10 v 10 SYLVANS Connor Le Pelley 9 25 2.78
8 Thu 26 Nov PLATYPUS 11 v 9 THE WAYSIDERS Val Kilby Mrs 9 25 2.78
8 Thu 26 Nov LES PLANQUETEERS   v   NO PLAY Fred Wallnofer 13 36 2.77
8 Thu 26 Nov NORTHERN STARS 13 v 7 HANDFULLS Paul Stockreighter 4 11 2.75
8 Thu 26 Nov WEST LEGION B 12 v 8 DIVETTE DEMONS Peter Lihou 15 41 2.73
9 Thu 03 Dec ACORNS 15 v 5 NORTHERN STARS Donna Mahy Mrs 11 30 2.73
9 Thu 03 Dec SYLVANS 13 v 7 THE DRIFTERS Roger Robilliard 11 30 2.73
9 Thu 03 Dec THE WAYSIDERS 8 v 12 PRESSIES 8 Terry Queripel 7 19 2.71
9 Thu 03 Dec NO PLAY   v   PLATYPUS Graham Taylor 13 35 2.69
9 Thu 03 Dec WEST LEGION B 12 v 8 LES PLANQUETEERS Martyn Priaulx 13 35 2.69
9 Thu 03 Dec DIVETTE DEMONS 7 v 13 HANDFULLS Graham le Page 15 40 2.67
10 Thu 07 Jan HANDFULLS 8 v 12 ACORNS Geoffrey Chapman 6 16 2.67
10 Thu 07 Jan NORTHERN STARS 8 v 12 SYLVANS Jennie Dodd Mrs 6 16 2.67
10 Thu 07 Jan THE DRIFTERS 7 v 13 THE WAYSIDERS Margaret Gontier Mrs 14 37 2.64
10 Thu 07 Jan PRESSIES 8   v   NO PLAY Peter Stevens 14 37 2.64
10 Thu 07 Jan PLATYPUS 11 v 9 WEST LEGION B Andre Francart 8 21 2.63
10 Thu 07 Jan LES PLANQUETEERS 10 v 10 DIVETTE DEMONS Addy Sarre 15 39 2.60
11 Thu 14 Jan LES PLANQUETEERS 11 v 9 PLATYPUS Adie de la Haye 15 39 2.60
11 Thu 14 Jan SYLVANS 10 v 10 HANDFULLS Andrea Cleal Mrs 15 39 2.60
11 Thu 14 Jan THE WAYSIDERS 7 v 13 NORTHERN STARS Peter Edmonds 15 39 2.60
11 Thu 14 Jan NO PLAY   v   THE DRIFTERS Alastair McInnes 10 26 2.60
11 Thu 14 Jan WEST LEGION B 9 v 11 PRESSIES 8 Penny Watt 5 13 2.60
11 Thu 14 Jan ACORNS 8 v 12 DIVETTE DEMONS Lisa Ingrouille Mrs 14 36 2.57
12 Thu 21 Jan PLATYPUS 8 v 12 LES PLANQUETEERS Jon Lenfestey 9 23 2.56
12 Thu 21 Jan HANDFULLS 9 v 11 SYLVANS Sam Collins 9 23 2.56
12 Thu 21 Jan NORTHERN STARS 10 v 10 THE WAYSIDERS Kevin Marsh 14 35 2.50
12 Thu 21 Jan THE DRIFTERS   v   NO PLAY Lynn Moitie Mrs 14 35 2.50
12 Thu 21 Jan PRESSIES 8 11 v 9 WEST LEGION B Philomena Hadden 14 35 2.50
12 Thu 21 Jan DIVETTE DEMONS 9 v 11 ACORNS Sandy Keutzer Mrs 14 35 2.50
13 Thu 08 Apr SYLVANS 8 v 12 ACORNS Helen Litchfield Ms 8 20 2.50
13 Thu 08 Apr THE WAYSIDERS 6 v 14 HANDFULLS Jon le Page 8 20 2.50
13 Thu 08 Apr NO PLAY   v   NORTHERN STARS Bob Galsworthy 15 37 2.47
13 Thu 08 Apr WEST LEGION B 6 v 14 THE DRIFTERS Nick Gallienne 15 37 2.47
13 Thu 08 Apr LES PLANQUETEERS 8 v 12 PRESSIES 8 Paula Brehaut Mrs 15 37 2.47
13 Thu 08 Apr PLATYPUS 11 v 9 DIVETTE DEMONS Davina de la Haye Mrs 9 22 2.44
14 Thu 15 Apr ACORNS 13 v 7 THE WAYSIDERS Linda Nellis 9 22 2.44
14 Thu 15 Apr PRESSIES 8 7 v 13 PLATYPUS Keith Derry 12 29 2.42
14 Thu 15 Apr HANDFULLS   v   NO PLAY Maurice Bougourd 12 29 2.42
14 Thu 15 Apr NORTHERN STARS 10 v 10 WEST LEGION B Stephen Jones 12 29 2.42
14 Thu 15 Apr THE DRIFTERS 8 v 12 LES PLANQUETEERS Bas Brehaut 15 36 2.40
14 Thu 15 Apr DIVETTE DEMONS 10 v 10 SYLVANS Julie Hargetion Mrs 15 36 2.40
15 Thu 22 Apr NO PLAY   v   ACORNS Angela Breton Mrs 10 24 2.40
15 Thu 22 Apr THE WAYSIDERS 10 v 10 SYLVANS Linda Le Page Mrs 13 31 2.38
15 Thu 22 Apr WEST LEGION B 11 v 9 HANDFULLS Andrew Ingrouille 15 35 2.33
15 Thu 22 Apr LES PLANQUETEERS 14 v 6 NORTHERN STARS Roy Brehaut 15 35 2.33
15 Thu 22 Apr PLATYPUS 12 v 8 THE DRIFTERS Wendy Scott Mrs 9 21 2.33
15 Thu 22 Apr PRESSIES 8 6 v 14 DIVETTE DEMONS Shaun Harrison 3 7 2.33
16 Thu 29 Apr ACORNS 9 v 11 WEST LEGION B Alison Sarre Mrs 13 30 2.31
16 Thu 29 Apr SYLVANS   v   NO PLAY Barry Carre 13 30 2.31
16 Thu 29 Apr THE DRIFTERS 10 v 10 PRESSIES 8 Phil Keutzer 15 34 2.27
16 Thu 29 Apr HANDFULLS 10 v 10 LES PLANQUETEERS Lisa le Tissier Mrs 4 9 2.25
16 Thu 29 Apr NORTHERN STARS 11 v 9 PLATYPUS Rosalyn Priaulx Mrs 13 29 2.23
16 Thu 29 Apr DIVETTE DEMONS 11 v 9 THE WAYSIDERS Bill Wheeler 9 20 2.22
17 Thu 06 May LES PLANQUETEERS   v   ACORNS Marilyn Robilliard Mrs 15 33 2.20
17 Thu 06 May WEST LEGION B   v   SYLVANS Ellie Marsh 5 11 2.20
17 Thu 06 May NO PLAY   v   THE WAYSIDERS Sue Jones Mrs 5 11 2.20
17 Thu 06 May PLATYPUS   v   HANDFULLS Suzy Mather 5 11 2.20
17 Thu 06 May PRESSIES 8   v   NORTHERN STARS Theresa Lenfestey Mrs 11 24 2.18
17 Thu 06 May THE DRIFTERS   v   DIVETTE DEMONS Mark Webb 14 30 2.14
18 Thu 13 May ACORNS   v   PLATYPUS Mary Torode 15 32 2.13
18 Thu 13 May SYLVANS   v   LES PLANQUETEERS Adrian Bush 8 17 2.13
18 Thu 13 May THE WAYSIDERS   v   WEST LEGION B Brian Holland 9 19 2.11
18 Thu 13 May NORTHERN STARS   v   THE DRIFTERS Avril Robert 12 25 2.08
18 Thu 13 May HANDFULLS   v   PRESSIES 8 Pauline Marsh Mrs 14 28 2.00
18 Thu 13 May DIVETTE DEMONS   v   NO PLAY Paul Blondel 13 26 2.00
19 Thu 20 May PRESSIES 8   v   ACORNS Chris Mourant 10 20 2.00
19 Thu 20 May PLATYPUS   v   SYLVANS Mick Watson 9 18 2.00
19 Thu 20 May LES PLANQUETEERS   v   THE WAYSIDERS Anne Wilkes Green Mrs 8 16 2.00
19 Thu 20 May WEST LEGION B   v   NO PLAY Lorraine Coupland Mrs 5 10 2.00
19 Thu 20 May THE DRIFTERS   v   HANDFULLS Rick Smith 3 6 2.00
19 Thu 20 May NORTHERN STARS   v   DIVETTE DEMONS Mandy Holloway 2 4 2.00
20 Thu 27 May ACORNS   v   THE DRIFTERS Kieran Avery 1 2 2.00
20 Thu 27 May SYLVANS   v   PRESSIES 8 Simon Harding 1 2 2.00
20 Thu 27 May THE WAYSIDERS   v   PLATYPUS Bridget Gilbert Miss  13 25 1.92
20 Thu 27 May NO PLAY   v   LES PLANQUETEERS David Harding 13 25 1.92
20 Thu 27 May HANDFULLS   v   NORTHERN STARS Jo de la Rue Mrs 10 19 1.90
20 Thu 27 May DIVETTE DEMONS   v   WEST LEGION B Bekki Dragun Ms 8 15 1.88
21 Thu 03 Jun NORTHERN STARS   v   ACORNS Gill un Der Konen Mrs 15 28 1.87
21 Thu 03 Jun THE DRIFTERS   v   SYLVANS Alan le Tocq 5 9 1.80
21 Thu 03 Jun PRESSIES 8   v   THE WAYSIDERS David Knight Rev 5 9 1.80
21 Thu 03 Jun PLATYPUS   v   NO PLAY Ruth Salmon Mrs 14 25 1.79
21 Thu 03 Jun LES PLANQUETEERS   v   WEST LEGION B Trevor Queripel 12 21 1.75
21 Thu 03 Jun HANDFULLS   v   DIVETTE DEMONS Maureen Grasney 4 7 1.75
22 Thu 10 Jun ACORNS   v   HANDFULLS Rohan Thorn Mrs 4 7 1.75
22 Thu 10 Jun SYLVANS   v   NORTHERN STARS Shane Brouard 4 7 1.75
22 Thu 10 Jun THE WAYSIDERS   v   THE DRIFTERS Miguel Murphy 6 10 1.67
22 Thu 10 Jun NO PLAY   v   PRESSIES 8 Pauline Marquis Ms 13 21 1.62
22 Thu 10 Jun WEST LEGION B   v   PLATYPUS Debra Butt Mrs 5 8 1.60
22 Thu 10 Jun DIVETTE DEMONS   v   LES PLANQUETEERS Stuart Cutler 5 5 1.00
A Webb 1 1 1.00
John Crabb 1 1 1.00
Keith Lambotte 1 1 1.00
Steve Edmonds 1 1 1.00
Wyn Gilday 1 1 1.00
Lee Miller 2 1 0.50
Alex Stevens 0 0 0.00
Andy Jehan 0 0 0.00
Carol Haenel 0 0 0.00
Chris Unitt 0 0 0.00
Colin Jehan 0 0 0.00
Dan le Poidevin 0 0 0.00
Dave Edmonds 0 0 0.00
Dave Guilbert 0 0 0.00
Dave Smith 0 0 0.00
Dave Tostevin 0 0 0.00
Ellie Jones 0 0 0.00
Emile Perrot 0 0 0.00
Giles Cleal 0 0 0.00
Gillian Watson Mrs 0 0 0.00
Jason Savident 0 0 0.00
Karen Solway 0 0 0.00
Kate Glass 0 0 0.00
Lesley Aylward Mrs 0 0 0.00
Linda Monaghan Ms 0 0 0.00
Louise Robins Mrs 0 0 0.00
Lynsey Chatfield Mrs 0 0 0.00
Mark Burbridge 0 0 0.00
Mark de la Rue 0 0 0.00
Matt Channing 0 0 0.00
Matt Osbourne 0 0 0.00
Nigel Burbridge 0 0 0.00
Pam Tostevin Mrs 0 0 0.00
Paul Finn 0 0 0.00
Paula Gilbert Miss 0 0 0.00
Peter Holland 0 0 0.00
Ray Le Poidevin 0 0 0.00
Reece Baudains 0 0 0.00
Rosie Cutler Ms 0 0 0.00
Sarah Watson 0 0 0.00
Sylvia Ferbrache Mrs 0 0 0.00
Tracy Ingrouille Ms 0 0 0.00
Vince Aylward 0 0 0.00
Wayne Gallienne 0 0 0.00
Zoe Toms Mrs 0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00
0 0 0.00